Sollux Sigma wall lamp

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Ceramic Wall Lamp
• Material: Ceramic, Glass
• Light Emission: Top and Bottom
• Socket: E27, max. 60 watts
• Dimensions: Height 140 mm, Width 420 mm, Depth 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Sigma wall lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Modern Wall Lamp SIGMA Ceramic White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Light up and down
Modern Wall Lamp SIGMA Ceramic White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Light up and down, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
Sollux - 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White - SL.0003
1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Sollux Wall Lamp White Ceramic & Glass 42x15x12cm Wavy Rectangular Paintable Up/Down1x SL.0003
Wall Lamp White Ceramic & Glass 42x15x12cm Wavy Rectangular Paintable Up/Down1x, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£35.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Sollux Lighting Sollux SIGMA SL.0870 Up & Down Twist Wall Lights Black E27
Sollux SIGMA SL.0870 Up & Down Twist Wall Lights Black E27 | Finish: Black | Material: Glass Height (cm): 15.00 | Width (cm): 12.00 | Length...
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
INDUSTRIAL Wall Lamp SIGMA Ceramic Black E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Light up & down
INDUSTRIAL Wall Lamp SIGMA Ceramic Black E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Light up & down, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Sollux Lighting Wall lamp concrete Sigma modern Design E27
Lightbulb:E27,2x60W,2x15WLED,50-60Hz,~220-230V,IP20,applianceclassI Lightbulbnotincluded. Dimensions:42/12/14cm Material:concrete Color:grey
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Indoor Wall Lamp SIGMA CONCRETE GREY E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Modern Any room new
Indoor Wall Lamp SIGMA CONCRETE GREY E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Modern Any room new, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceramic Wall Lamp
Material: Ceramic, Glass
Light Emission: Top and Bottom
Socket: E27, max. 60 watts
Dimensions: Height 140 mm, Width 420 mm, Depth 120 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Sigma wall lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Very difficult installation
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/12/2023
|
Lamps look nice but almost impossible to install . The push in connections are on the bottom of the fixture inside the cube , so you can’t see what you’re doing and there is no space to get your fingers in either. Very bad design
it is very fragile dont touch it once you fit it looks fine
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/07/2023
|
it is fine for what the customer wanted
Excellent value
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/04/2020
|
Good quality, a lovely glow and stylish product.
With reviews from

Sollux Sigma wall lamp Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
0
4
2
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22462)
£23.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£23.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher MFL 2-18 (1.445-360.0)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
sollux-lighting
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£35.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.31 / Unit
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel