Sollux Keke 2 Ceiling Light

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling Lamp
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: Length 300 mm, Width 50 mm, Height 200 mm
• Dimmable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Keke 2 Ceiling Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW PLAFOND Lamp KEKE 2 Wood Oak GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Industrial Living room
NEW PLAFOND Lamp KEKE 2 Wood Oak GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Industrial Living room, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£50.11
Shipping: Free
Sollux Lighting Ceiling lamp wood Keke Scandinavian Design GU10
Lightbulb:GU10,2x40W,2x12WLED,50-60Hz,~220-230V,IP20,applianceclassI Lightbulbnotincluded. Dimensions:30/5/20cm Material:wood Color:oak
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
InStock Scandinavian Design Ceiling Lamp - Wood, GU10 - High-Quality & Stylish
Scandinavian Design Ceiling Lamp - Wood, GU10 - High-Quality & Stylish, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£82.85
£88.70
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling Lamp
Material: Wood
Dimensions: Length 300 mm, Width 50 mm, Height 200 mm
Dimmable
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Keke 2 Ceiling Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31602)
£50.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£49.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo City 88144
£49.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Curtis Wall Light (279770107)
£49.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML808
£43.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
sollux-lighting
prodImage
£50.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel