Sollux Eyetech 4 ceiling light

Manufacturer: Sollux
from £66.82to £107.043 offersManufacturer: Sollux
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Indoor Ceiling Light
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: Height 200 mm, Width 30 mm, Length 600 mm
• Technical Data: Connection voltage 220-230 volts, Number of bulbs 4, Max. power 4 x 12 watts, Socket G9, Protection class I, Protection rating IP20, pivotable and rotatable, dimmable with appropriate bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Eyetech 4 ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Indoor Plafond Lamp EYETECH 4 Steel Black G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room NEW
Indoor Plafond Lamp EYETECH 4 Steel Black G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£66.82
Shipping: Free
Sollux Lighting Ceiling lamp steel Eyetech modern Design G9
Lightbulb:G9,4x12WLED,50-60Hz,~220-230V,IP20,applianceclassI Lightbulbnotincluded. Dimensions:60/3/20cm Material:steel Color:black
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
InStock High-Quality Steel Eyetech Ceiling Lamp - Modern Design - G9
High-Quality Steel Eyetech Ceiling Lamp - Modern Design - G9, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£107.04
£112.89
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Indoor Ceiling Light
Material: Steel
Dimensions: Height 200 mm, Width 30 mm, Length 600 mm
Technical Data: Connection voltage 220-230 volts, Number of bulbs 4, Max. power 4 x 12 watts, Socket G9, Protection class I, Protection rating IP20, pivotable and rotatable, dimmable with appropriate bulb
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Eyetech 4 ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BML360
£67.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEADML805
£77.52
Compare Prices
22 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
sollux-lighting
prodImage
£66.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£107.04
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel