Sollux Arena 45 Ceiling Light

Manufacturer: Sollux
Sollux Arena 45 Ceiling Light
from £71.82to £105.312 offersManufacturer: Sollux
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Round ceiling light
• Dust accumulates more slowly, easy to clean
• Replaceable bulb, no need to replace the entire lamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Arena 45 Ceiling Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Ceiling Lamp ARENA 45 PVC WHITE E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room Bedroom
NEW Ceiling Lamp ARENA 45 PVC WHITE E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room Bedroom, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£71.82
Shipping: Free
InStock Premium White LED Ceiling Lamp - Arena 45: Loft Design, E27 LED, High-Quality Co
Premium White LED Ceiling Lamp - Arena 45: Loft Design, E27 LED, High-Quality Co, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£105.31
£111.16
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Round ceiling light
Dust accumulates more slowly, easy to clean
Replaceable bulb, no need to replace the entire lamp
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Arena 45 Ceiling Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel