Snugpak Softie Elite 3

Manufacturer: Snugpak
from £104.95to £146.703 offersManufacturer: Snugpak

Price History

1M
Snugpak Softie Elite 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Snugpak Softie Elite 3 Sleeping Bag: Left Hand Zip 5056694900435
Snugpak Softie Elite 3 Sleeping Bag: Left Hand Zip, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Snugpak Softie Elite 3 Sleeping Bag in Olive Green - Left hand Zip
Snugpak Softie Elite 3 Sleeping Bag in Olive Green - Left hand Zip, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
Snugpak | Softie Elite 3 | Sleeping Bag | Sleeping Bag with built-in deployable side baffle, to allow for more room (Olive, Left Side Zip)
Features Built-indeployablesidebaffle,toallowformoreroom Adjustablelengthviafootshortingclips Theinternallyreinforcedfootallowsyoutokeepyourbootson...
prodImage
£146.70
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Snugpak Softie Elite 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marmot NanoWave 35
£103.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Glacier II
£114.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Glacier I
£93.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
johnbullclothing
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel