Smeg KSF01PGWW

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £169.00to £169.953 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Digital and analog kitchen scale in 1950s retro design
• Maximum load capacity of 5 kg with a measurement accuracy of 1 g
• Removable stainless steel bowl with a capacity of 1.8 l
• Four selectable units of measurement and tare function for precise weighing
• LED display for easy readability, visible only during weighing
• Rechargeable battery with up to 36 hours of operating time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01PGWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg 50's Style KSF01PGWW Kitchen Scales - Pastel Green 105015
Smeg 50's Style KSF01PGWW Kitchen Scale in Pastel Green
Next Day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style Analogue, Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Removable Stainless Steel Bowl, LCD display, Pastel Green, KSF01PGWW
PRECISION AND STYLE: The Smeg scale is the perfect choice for those who appreciate both elegant design and precise measurements in their cooking DUAL DISPLAY: An analogue dial for classic style enthusiasts and a digital LED for quick readability, it offers both versatility and practicality for any culinary task STAINLESS STEEL BOWL: The stainless steel bowl is dishwasher safe, making it easy to clean, hygienic, and resistant to odours. Additionally, the weighing plate is compatible with the bowl of the Smeg stand mixer, providing a seamless solution to simplify meal preparation 4 UNITS OF MEASUREMENT: With a maximum capacity of 5 kg and a measurement accuracy of 1 gram, the Smeg scale allows you to weigh any type of ingredient with absolute precision. The tare function allows you to reset the weight of the bowl to zero, allowing you to weigh the ingredients one after the other without having to start from scratch SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: SMEG
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Smeg Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Pastel Green KSF01PGWW
Smeg Rechargeable Digital Kitchen Scales, Pastel Green KSF01PGWW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital and analog kitchen scale in 1950s retro design
Maximum load capacity of 5 kg with a measurement accuracy of 1 g
Removable stainless steel bowl with a capacity of 1.8 l
Four selectable units of measurement and tare function for precise weighing
LED display for easy readability, visible only during weighing
Rechargeable battery with up to 36 hours of operating time

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KSF01PGWW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg BLF03CREU
£219.99
Smeg BLF03CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.69
Smeg SKC01SBMCompare 7 Prices
Smeg KLF05RDEU
£199.00
Smeg KLF05RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£133.00
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 4 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£138.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Smeg WKF01WHCompare 5 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLMEU
£233.00
Smeg KLF03BLMEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£236.68
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg KSF01CRWW
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg KSC01WHMWW
£128.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg KSF01RDWW
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg KSF01WHWW
£152.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Electrical Emporium
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
4indoors
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel