Skytec SPJ800A

Manufacturer: Skytec
Skytec SPJ800A
from £109.992 offersManufacturer: Skytec
• Active speaker with 8-inch mid-low woofer and built-in 200 W amplifier
• Frequency range from 65 to 18,000 Hz
• Sensitivity of 115 dB
• Daisy-chaining additional speakers via line output possible
• Suitable for wall and ceiling mounting as well as stand setup
• Dimensions: Height 39 cm, Width 21.5 cm, Depth 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skytec SPJ800A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skytec Vonyx SPJ800A 8 Inch Active PA Speaker 200W - Portable Sound System 178.018
Vonyx SPJ800A 8 Inch Active PA Speaker 200W - Portable Sound System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Skytec Vonyx SPJ800A 8 Inch Active PA Speaker 200W for Events & Parties
Vonyx SPJ800A 8 Inch Active PA Speaker 200W for Events & Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active speaker with 8-inch mid-low woofer and built-in 200 W amplifier
Frequency range from 65 to 18,000 Hz
Sensitivity of 115 dB
Daisy-chaining additional speakers via line output possible
Suitable for wall and ceiling mounting as well as stand setup
Dimensions: Height 39 cm, Width 21.5 cm, Depth 25 cm

Price History

1M
Skytec SPJ800A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eminence Omega Pro 15
£88.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Edifier P17
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX4
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel