SKS Velo 65 Mountain 29 Set

Manufacturer: SKS
from £27.99to £39.724 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard Set
• Suitable for 29-inch Mountain Bikes
• Universal Mount for Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Velo 65 Mountain 29 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY VELO 65 MOUNTAIN SET 29'' mudguard set incl. stays (bicycle mudguard for mountain bikes, for tyre widths 52-60 mm, universal angle mounting, incl. stays and frame clip) B077G3GVMH
Mudguard set for mountain bikers: The high-quality mudguards, which are designed for a tyre size of 29", have a width of 65 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 52 - 60 mm. Including struts with ESC safety system: The mudguards can be attached to almost all frame tubes thanks to the practical universal fastening. Also included are underrun bars equipped with an ESC safety system. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Consisting of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Made in Germany: The VELO 65 MOUNTAIN mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and therefore offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELO 65 MOUNTAIN SET 29'' mudguard set incl. struts (bicycle mudguard for mountain bikes, for tyre width 52 - 60 mm, universal angle mounting, incl. struts and frame clip)
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Velo 65 Mountain Mudguard Set Incl. U-Stays: 29" 65MM SKMVEL6529B
SKS Velo 65 Mountain Mudguard Set Incl. U-Stays: 29" 65MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Velo 65 Mountain Mudguard Set Include U-Stays - 29 Inch SKMVEL6529B
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Velo 65 Mountain Mudguard Set Include U-Stays - 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Velo 65 Mountain Mudguard Set Include U-Stays - 29 Inch SKMVEL6529B
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Velo 65 Mountain Mudguard Set Include U-Stays - 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard Set
Suitable for 29-inch Mountain Bikes
Universal Mount for Easy Installation

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Velo 65 Mountain 29 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel