SKS Tom 7

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Tom 7
from £16.79to £16.992 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Multitool
• Material: stainless steel
• Functions: 7 tools in one
• Dimensions: 15 x 8 x 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SKS Tom 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Germany TOM 7 7 tool Cycling Multi-Tool ( Bike toolbox in your pocket) SKTTOM7
SKS Germany TOM 7 7 tool Cycling Multi-Tool ( Bike toolbox in your pocket), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
SKS Tom 7 7 Function Multi Tool, Black/Grey, One Size SKS TOM 7 BIKE TOOL LL
This slim mini tool made of metal combines the most important tools in one extremely compact package. 7 integrated functions. Includes a useful neoprene bag. Made from stainless steel. Weight: 88g
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multitool
Material: stainless steel
Functions: 7 tools in one
Dimensions: 15 x 8 x 8 cm

Price History

1M
SKS Tom 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Airchamp Pro
£26.21
SKS Airchamp ProCompare 1 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Mini 10
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Helmet Holder
£16.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Park Tool BBT-32C
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Muc-Off Brush set 3-piece
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube HPA Top Cage Bottle Holder
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak SmartHead Upgrade Kit
£16.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak FlashStand
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel