SKS Speedrocker Extension

Manufacturer: SKS
from £9.99to £18.516 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Wheel guard extension
• Material: impact-resistant plastic
• Tool-free mounting
• Extends by 170 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Speedrocker Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS SpeedRocker Rear Mudguard Extension Flap - Black 11656
SKS SpeedRocker Rear Mudguard Extension Flap - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sks Speedrocker Extension Flap 170mm SKX11656
Sks Speedrocker Extension Flap 170mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY SPEEDROCKER EXTENSION mudguard extension for SPEEDROCKER, bicycle accessories (extensive splash protection, tool-free mounting, made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic), Black B08KM1LHVY
Optimal companion on bike tours: The mudguard extension SPEEDROCKER EXTENSION in combination with the SPEEDROCKER rear mudguard offers optimal protection for the following biker against wetness and dirt. Simple, tool-free assembly: The extension can be easily attached to the rear mudguard in just a few seconds, extending it by 170 mm. Innovative bicycle accessory: The large distance of the splash guard at the lower end means that splash water and mud are better intercepted, so that the rider's back is also spared from dirt. Made in Germany: The SPEEDROCKER EXTENSION mudguard extension as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY SPEEDROCKER EXTENSION mudguard extension for SPEEDROCKER, bicycle accessory (extensive splash protection, tool-free mounting, made of high-performance plastic), black
prodImage
£15.20
£19.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
SKS Speedrocker Extension Flap - Rear Mudguard Extender - Bike / Cycle SKX11656
SKS Speedrocker Extension Flap - Rear Mudguard Extender - Bike / Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Speedrocker Extension Flap - 170 MM SKX11656
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Speedrocker Extension Flap - 170 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Speedrocker Extension Flap - 170 MM SKX11656
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Speedrocker Extension Flap - 170 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheel guard extension
Material: impact-resistant plastic
Tool-free mounting
Extends by 170 mm

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Speedrocker Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
17 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: £4.49
tweekscycles
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel