SKS Infinity Universal MIK

Manufacturer: SKS
from £89.25to £119.987 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Rear Rack Infinity Universal
• Material: Aluminum
• Adjustable for any bike
• Adjustment mechanism for individual fitting
• Quick-release system with nylon straps
• Compatible with fully suspended bikes including MIK Click System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Infinity Universal MIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY INFINITY UNIVERSAL luggage rack for retrofitting to any bike (adjustment mechanism, quick-release system, sturdy aluminium, with MIK adapter plate for attaching bags, max. 12kg) B0BMFB2WZ4
Variable, flexible, simple: The aluminium luggage carrier offers many possibilities for adaptation to any bicycle. The adjustment mechanism allows the system to be adapted to any geometry. Absolute hold: The quick-release system with hard-wearing nylon straps ensures uncomplicated mounting on the seat stays. The INFINITY UNIVERSAL safely transports up to 12 kg of luggage. Clever feature: The click system of the "MIK" (Mounting is Key) adapter plate makes it very easy to attach bicycle panniers, which can be conveniently snapped onto the luggage carrier. Made in Germany: The universal luggage rack system INFINITY UNIVERSAL as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY INFINITY UNIVERSAL carrier for retrofitting to any bike (adjustment mechanism, quick-release system, sturdy aluminium, with MIK adapter plate, max. 12kg)
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
SKS Infinity Universal Rack SKR11885
SKS: Universal luggage rack system for retrofitting The INFINITY UNIVERSAL aluminium luggage rack system offers unlimited options for adaptation...
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
SKS Infinity Universal Rack: SKR11885
SKS Infinity Universal Rack:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Infinity Universal Pannier Rack SKR11885
SKS Infinity Universal Pannier Rack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Infinity Universal Rack SKR11885
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Infinity Universal Rack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Infinity Universal Rack SKR11885
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Infinity Universal Rack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
Sks Infinity Universal Rack SKR11885
Sks Infinity Universal Rack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Rack Infinity Universal
Material: Aluminum
Adjustable for any bike
Adjustment mechanism for individual fitting
Quick-release system with nylon straps
Compatible with fully suspended bikes including MIK Click System

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Infinity Universal MIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool CRS-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool HTR-1
£90.78
Compare Prices
29 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufab Assembly stand (16421)
£91.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-FC31
£91.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix BC30
£84.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool PH-1
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel