SKS Explorer Edge

Manufacturer: SKS
from £22.12to £28.994 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Bike bag
• Material: rubberized, water-repellent fabric
• Reflective elements for safety in the dark
• Ample storage with laminated zippers and orange interior lining
• Suitable for carrying a Bosch charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Explorer Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Explorer Edge Underside Toptube Pack: 1000ml B07GZHP7MB
The SKS EXPLORER EDGE underside toptube pack showcases a high level of workmanship, constructed with durable, water-repellent fabrics to resist rainwater and dirt. Laminated zip protection. Ergonomic EASYZIP slider. Bright orange interior lining. Reflective detailing.
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
SKS Explorer Edge Underside Toptube Pack: 1L SKBEX11525
SKS Explorer Edge Underside Toptube Pack: 1L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
SKS Explorer Edge Underside Toptube Pack: 1000ml
SKS Explorer Edge Underside Toptube Pack: 1000ml, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Explorer Edge 1 Litre Underside Toptube Cycling Pack with Storage SKBEX11525
SKS Explorer Edge 1 Litre Underside Toptube Cycling Pack with Storage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike bag
Material: rubberized, water-repellent fabric
Reflective elements for safety in the dark
Ample storage with laminated zippers and orange interior lining
Suitable for carrying a Bosch charger

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Explorer Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Saddle Bag
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne L-Caddy
£21.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Micro Aero Wedge Pack
£18.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Medium
£21.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Strap Medium
£21.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2250
£22.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TopLoader
£23.15
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Cruiser Bag
£19.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Lea
£22.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Bag Tour L
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel