Evoc Saddle Bag

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Saddle Bag
from £22.44to £25.102 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Bicycle Bag
• Small parts compartment
• Backlight clip
• Volume: 0.7 L
• Material: Mesh, Nylon
• Mounting Type: Saddle Mounting
• Dimensions: W8 mm x D7.5 mm x L12 cm
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£25.10
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Touring Bike Cycling Seat Saddle Bag Pack Black Medium EV722991
EVOC Touring Bike Cycling Seat Saddle Bag Pack Black Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
EVOC SEAT BAG saddle bag for compact storage under the seat; under seat bicycle bag (0.5l capacity, lightweight, quick assembly thanks to buckle, reflective logo), Black B07XB3L82X
Sophisticated mounting system: The seat bag for bicycles can be quickly and securely mounted underneath your bike saddle thanks to the handy system with buckles and multi functional fastening loops. Extra light: This bike bag for saddles by EVOC is very light and offers enough storage space for road bike tubes and repair kits. A must-have for every bike lover! Safety feature: A reflective print on the back of the frame bag enhances visibility in poor light conditions and therefore provides additional protection. Perfectly equipped: With this EVOC saddle bag you are well equipped for every tour. With its multi functional main compartment, it offers space for your most important things whilst being small and compact. Box contents: EVOC SEAT BAG saddle bag bike bag - lightweight - quick assembly thanks to handy buckle - reflective logo - size: 0.5l - weight: 48g - colour: Black
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Small parts compartment
Backlight clip
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 mm x D7.5 mm x L12 cm
Weight:70 g
Properties
Volume:0.7 L
Material:Mesh, Nylon
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£126.99
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Racktime Lea
£22.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2250
£22.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£17.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lezyne L-Caddy
£21.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Strap Medium
£21.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak Medium Aero Wedge Pack
£18.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Cruiser Bag
£19.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Seat Bag Tour L
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Medium
£21.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2200
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Saddle Bag
tweekscycles
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel