SKS Compit (11798)

Manufacturer: SKS
from £28.79to £35.075 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Phone mount for bicycle handlebars
• For diameters 22.2 35 mm
• Bayonet lock for horizontal/vertical mounting
• Angle adjustable for secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Compit (11798)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY COMPIT [2nd Gen] angle-adjustable mobile phone holder for mounting on the handlebar (smartphone holder for bikes & e-bikes, handlebar clamp 22.2-35 mm, horizontal/vertical attachment) B09H6PX6M7
Suitable for all bicycles: The COMPIT can be mounted on all bicycle handlebars with a diameter of 22.2 - 35 mm. The included spacers allow the bike mount to be attached to e-bikes with centre displays as well. Bayonet catch: With just one twist, the smartphone can be attached horizontally or vertically to the bayonet catch and removed just as quickly. Note: A special smartphone cover/case is required! Angle adjustable: Thanks to the angle adjustment, the smartphone can be placed in the desired position while being securely attached to the mobile phone accessory even in rough terrain Made in Germany: The COMPIT mobile phone holder as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY COMPIT [2nd Gen] angle-adjustable mobile phone holder for mounting on the handlebar (smartphone holder for bikes & e-bikes, handlebar clamp 22.2 - 35 mm)
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
SKS Compit New Generation: SKC11798
SKS Compit New Generation:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Sks Compit New Generation SKC11798
Sks Compit New Generation, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Compit New Generation SKC11798
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Compit New Generation, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Compit New Generation SKC11798
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Compit New Generation, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Other Mobile Phone Accessories
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Phone mount for bicycle handlebars
For diameters 22.2 35 mm
Bayonet lock for horizontal/vertical mounting
Angle adjustable for secure grip

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Compit (11798)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-FC39
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon BH300
£28.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Onguard Pitbull STD
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool SAW-1
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura Service Kit Disc Brake
£28.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool SPA-6
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack EX
£24.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel