Simba Toys Super Mario Peach (109231530)

Manufacturer: Simba Toys
Simba Toys Super Mario Peach (109231530)
from £15.99to £18.953 offersManufacturer: Simba Toys
• Plush figure
• Character: Princess Peach from Super Mario games
• Soft, cuddly material
• Suitable from the first months of life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Super Mario Peach (109231530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simba Official Nintendo SUPER MARIO PEACH PLUSH 30CM plush soft toy for kids, fan favourite gift 109231530
For Super Mario fans - Princess Peach, princess of the Mushroom Kingdom, is known from the Super Mario games and has often been rescued by the hero; the plush figure is 27 cm tall Cuddly soft - Princess Peach wears her familiar pink dress made of shiny fabric and a crown, and is made of cuddly soft plush; she is perfect for snuggling, cuddling, and hugging Great addition - Alongside the cuddly plush figures of Super Mario, Luigi, Yoshi, and other characters, Peach is the perfect addition to your collection Recommended age - The Princess Peach plush figure is suitable for children from their first months of life Simba Toys - Elephant-sized fun; children's enthusiasm is at the heart of our product development; for boys and girls, young and old; children should have fun and be encouraged, Manufacturer: Simba
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Simba Official Nintendo SUPER MARIO PEACH PLUSH 30CM plush soft toy for kids, fan favourite gift 141761
For Super Mario fans - Princess Peach, princess of the Mushroom Kingdom, is known from the Super Mario games and has often been rescued by the hero; the plush figure is 27 cm tall Cuddly soft - Princess Peach wears her familiar pink dress made of shiny fabric and a crown, and is made of cuddly soft plush; she is perfect for snuggling, cuddling, and hugging Great addition - Alongside the cuddly plush figures of Super Mario, Luigi, Yoshi, and other characters, Peach is the perfect addition to your collection Recommended age - The Princess Peach plush figure is suitable for children from their first months of life Simba Toys - Elephant-sized fun; children's enthusiasm is at the heart of our product development; for boys and girls, young and old; children should have fun and be encouraged, Manufacturer: Simba
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: Free
Simba Official Nintendo SUPER MARIO PEACH PLUSH 27CM Plush Soft Toy
Simba Official Nintendo SUPER MARIO PEACH PLUSH 27CM Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush figure
Character: Princess Peach from Super Mario games
Soft, cuddly material
Suitable from the first months of life

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Super Mario Peach (109231530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel