Siku Steyr with Pöttinger mower combination (1672)

Manufacturer: Siku
• Toy model of a Steyr tractor with Pöttinger mower combination
• Detachable mower and foldable rear mower
• Suitable as a gift for tractor enthusiasts and for decoration
• Compatible with other toys in the SIKU toy world
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:87 SCALE STEYR WITH POTTINGER MOWER COMBINATION B00UC3KSY8
Detailed toy model of a Steyr tractor with P ttinger M hwerk combination for playing and collecting, for small and large tractor lovers Extensive functions: Removable M hwerk, foldable rear frame, robust and stable design thanks to metal body, very good rolling properties thanks to the tyres made of robust plastic Ideal as a gift for children. birthdays or for in between, but also as decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts Ideal for space-saving take-away, long-lasting fun thanks to countless combination possibilities within the Siku game world Box contents: 1 x siku 1672 Steyr tractor with P ttinger M hwerk combination, material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 11.3 x 11.8 x 4.3 cm. Weight: 0.042 kg. Colour: Red. Series: Siku Super, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Siku 1672 Steyr with Pottinger Mower Combination 1:87 scale tractor Steyrs toy
Siku 1672 Steyr with Pottinger Mower Combination 1:87 scale tractor Steyrs toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.99
£13.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Siku 1672 Steyr With Pottinger Mower Combination Toy Model 4006874016723
Siku 1672 Steyr With Pottinger Mower Combination Toy Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
SIKU NO.1672 1:87 Scale STEYR TRACTOR WITH POTTINGER MOWERS Dicast Model / Toy
SIKU NO.1672 1:87 Scale STEYR TRACTOR WITH POTTINGER MOWERS Dicast Model / Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
1:87 Siku Tractor Trailer John Deer Massey Fent Lorry Digger New Holland JCB
1:87 Siku Tractor Trailer John Deer Massey Fent Lorry Digger New Holland JCB, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy model of a Steyr tractor with Pöttinger mower combination
Detachable mower and foldable rear mower
Suitable as a gift for tractor enthusiasts and for decoration
Compatible with other toys in the SIKU toy world

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Steyr with Pöttinger mower combination (1672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck Predator
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.95
phillipshobbies
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.99
asc_group
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel