Siku Man truck with JCB wheel loader (1790)

Price History
• Toy model of a MAN truck with low loader and JCB wheel loader
• Realistic appearance, foldable loading ramp for unloading
• Movable loading arm and movable bucket of the wheel loader
• Ideal as a gift for children or as decoration for adults
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Man truck with JCB wheel loader (1790)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 1790, MAN lorry with low loader and JCB wheel loader, 1:87, Metal,Plastic, Blue,Yellow, Folding ramp, Movable loading arm
Detailed toy model of a MAN truck with low loader and JCB wheel loader for playing and collecting, For young and old truck enthusiasts Realistic appearance, Folding ramp for unloading, Movable loading arm, Movable shovel on wheel loader Ideal gift for children on a birthday, another special occasion or just because Robust and stable metal frame, Excellent mobility thanks to plastic tyres Contents: 1x siku 1790 MAN truck with low loader and JCB wheel loader, Material: metal/plastic, Scale: 1:87, Dimensions: 19.8 x 3.8 x 5.3 cm, Weight: 0.226 kg, Colour: blue/yellow, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
Siku 1790 MAN Truck HGV Low Loader + JCB Loading Shovel Die-Cast Model Toy
Siku 1790 MAN Truck HGV Low Loader + JCB Loading Shovel Die-Cast Model Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy model of a MAN truck with low loader and JCB wheel loader
Realistic appearance, foldable loading ramp for unloading
Movable loading arm and movable bucket of the wheel loader
Ideal as a gift for children or as decoration for adults

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Man truck with JCB wheel loader (1790)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.98
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.36
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.22
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Mobile crane Liebherr 1886
£27.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Steaming Monster Truck Van (203764025)
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Dumper (03420)
£26.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£26.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)
£27.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Jeep Cross Country Racer with Racer
£26.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Articulated wheel loader (03412)
£26.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Rescue Helicopter 2539
£27.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
£26.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel