Siku Front loader accessory 3658

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Front loader accessory 3658
from £19.28to £22.952 offersManufacturer: Siku
• 5-piece Front Loader Accessory Set for SIKU Tractors in 1:32 Scale
• Includes High-Tip Bucket, Log and Brush Fork, Silage Cutter, and Big Pack Carrier with Big Pack
• Easy Assembly via Front Loader Quick-Change System
• Realistic Representation and Functionality of Agricultural Attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Front loader accessory 3658
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE ACCESSORIES SET FOR FRONT LOADER 2016096256
5-piece accessory set, Contains dumping shovel, brushwood fork, logging grab, silage cutter and big pack + carrier, Ideal for all front-loader siku tractors at a 1:32 scale Simple fastening via front loader attachment system, Quickly change from one accessory to the next Realistic look and operation based on authentic farming equipment Fully functional accessories made of plastic with metal parts Contents: siku 3658 Front Loader Accessory Set, 5-piece, Scale: 1:32, Metal/Plastic, 29x13.1x5.4 cm, 0.097 kg, Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£19.28
£23.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIKU NO.3658 1:32 ACCESSORIES FOR FRONTLOADER : SHOVEL FORKS BIGPACK & CUTTER
SIKU NO.3658 1:32 ACCESSORIES FOR FRONTLOADER : SHOVEL FORKS BIGPACK & CUTTER, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-piece Front Loader Accessory Set for SIKU Tractors in 1:32 Scale
Includes High-Tip Bucket, Log and Brush Fork, Silage Cutter, and Big Pack Carrier with Big Pack
Easy Assembly via Front Loader Quick-Change System
Realistic Representation and Functionality of Agricultural Attachments

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Front loader accessory 3658
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£19.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
£19.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT Compact Loader
£19.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel