Siku Fendt with Bale Grabber (1539)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Fendt with Bale Grabber (1539)
from £6.45to £8.993 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor
• Articulated Front Loader and Swiveling Bale Clamp
• Detachable Cab and Trailer Hitch
• Ideal as a Gift for Tractor Enthusiasts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Fendt with Bale Grabber (1539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 1539 Fendt with Bale Gripper 1:87 scale toy Fendts Tractor Tractors FARM
Siku 1539 Fendt with Bale Gripper 1:87 scale toy Fendts Tractor Tractors FARM, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£6.45
£10.40
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
siku 1539, Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor, Metal,Plastic, Green, Bale clamp and removable cab
Detailed Fendt 1050 Vario for playing and having fun, Suitable for young and old tractor fans Robust and stable metal construction, Movable front loader, Up-and-down swinging bale clamp with bale, Removable cabin, Trailer hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world, such as front loader attachments and trailers, ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts Contents: 1x siku 1539 Fendt 1050 Vario tractor, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 9.3 x 3.5 x 4.2 cm, Weight: 0.042 kg, Colour: green, Series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
Siku 1539 Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor - Metal/Plastic - Green (SIKU-1539)
Siku 1539 Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor - Metal/Plastic - Green (SIKU-1539), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£8.99
£15.24
Shipping: £6.25
with shipping: £6.25
Product Details
Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor
Articulated Front Loader and Swiveling Bale Clamp
Detachable Cab and Trailer Hitch
Ideal as a Gift for Tractor Enthusiasts

Price History

1M
Siku Fendt with Bale Grabber (1539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Truck with traffic sign
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Mercedes 300 SL 1470
£6.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
SIKU Tram 1011
£6.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Garbage truck 0811
£5.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
£4.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel