Sigma WR Circular PL 86 mm

Manufacturer: Sigma
from £122.00to £129.993 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 86 mm
• Water-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma WR Circular PL 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 86 mm WR CPL Filter B00NIHCV3G
Removes reflections and increases contrast Water and Oil-repellent Protects the lens surface from dirt and scratches Optimised design for SIGMA lenses Incorporates Sigma's Super Multi-Layer Coating for ultra low-reflection
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 86mm WR Circular Polarizer Filter (UK Stock) AFI9C0
Sigma 86mm WR Circular Polarizer Filter (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 86mm WR Circular Polarising Lens Filter AFI9C0
Sigma 86mm WR Circular Polarising Lens Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:86 mm
Water-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma WR Circular PL 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN IICompare 5 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel