Sigma Sport Curve

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
from £6.99to £17.754 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• LED rear light
• Visibility: 400m
• Burn time: up to 29 hours
• Tool-free installation with flexible silicone mount
• Splash-proof according to IPX4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Curve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT CURVE, LED Bike Light with Batteries, StVZO-Approved, Battery-Powered Rear Light, Colour: Black B08GPRWL96
Performance: the Sigma bike light shines brightly and provides 400 metres of illumination and visibility. The back light is small, works without a dynamo and is approved by StVZO. Lighting duration: the detachable bicycle lamp is extremely economical and provides optimal lighting for up to 29 hours for added safety. Technology: the two-stage battery indicator of the bike light is splash-proof in accordance with the IPX 4 standard. Thanks to the silicone holder, installation is easy without the need for bike tools. Safety: the battery-powered rear light is approved by StVZO and provides sufficient light and improved visibility for evening tours through the city. Scope of delivery: the Sigma CURVE rear light is supplied with batteries (2x AAA) and a silicone strap for attachment.
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Curve Rear Cycle Light 50L SG15960
Sigma Curve Rear Cycle Light 50L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£15.56
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Curve Rear Light SG15960
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Curve Rear Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Curve Rear Light SG15960
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Curve Rear Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED rear light
Visibility: 400m
Burn time: up to 29 hours
Tool-free installation with flexible silicone mount
Splash-proof according to IPX4

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Curve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£25.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£15.56
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel