Sigma Sport Aura 45 USB

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport Aura 45 USB
from £39.703 offersManufacturer: Sigma SportPrice History
• SIGMA LED rechargeable front light Aura 45 USB
• Illuminance: 45 Lux (15 Lux in Eco mode)
• Beam distance: 55 m
• Runtime: 6.5 h in standard mode, 21 h in Eco mode
• Splash-proof according to IPX4
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Aura 45L Cycle Headlight with handlebar mount Rechargeable SG17450
Sigma Aura 45L Cycle Headlight with handlebar mount Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 45 Headlight With Handlebar Mount SG17450
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 45 Headlight With Handlebar Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 45 Headlight With Handlebar Mount SG17450
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 45 Headlight With Handlebar Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SIGMA LED rechargeable front light Aura 45 USB
Illuminance: 45 Lux (15 Lux in Eco mode)
Beam distance: 55 m
Runtime: 6.5 h in standard mode, 21 h in Eco mode
Splash-proof according to IPX4

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 45 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£25.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trelock LS380 Bike-I Veo 50
£39.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Aura 40 / Hiro 10
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB
£31.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
£47.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 45 USB
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel