Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB
from £31.08to £32.963 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bicycle light
• Interface: Micro-USB
• Duration of illumination: 12 h
• Protection class: IPx4
• StVZO approval
• Maximum range: 45 m
• Luminous intensity: 35 lux
• Weight: 90 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Aura 35L Cycle Headlight with handlebar mount Rechargeable SG17350
Sigma Aura 35L Cycle Headlight with handlebar mount Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 35 Headlight With Handlebar Mount SG17350
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 35 Headlight With Handlebar Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 35 Headlight With Handlebar Mount SG17350
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 35 Headlight With Handlebar Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Interface: Micro-USB
Duration of illumination: 12 h
Protection class: IPx4
StVZO approval
Maximum range: 45 m
Luminous intensity: 35 lux
Weight
90 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£25.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 35 USB
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel