Sigma Sport Aura 30 USB

Price History
• LED bike front light
• Brightness: 30 lux, range: up to 40 m
• Battery life: up to 15 hours in eco mode, 5 hours in standard mode
• Splash-proof housing according to IPX4 standard
• Includes 2x AA batteries, StVZO approved
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 30 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA Sport AURA 30, LED Bike Light, 30 Lux, StVZO- Approved, Battery-Powered Front Light, Colour: Black B08GPV3QGK
Performance: the SIGMA bike light shines at 30 lux and offers a light range of 40 metres. The front light is small, works without a dynamo and is StVZO-approved. Lighting duration: the detachable bike light is extremely economical and, with up to 15 hours of runtime in Eco mode and two different lighting modes, ensures optimal lighting and added safety. Technology: the two-stage battery indicator of the LED bike light is splash-proof in accordance with the IPX 4 standard. Thanks to the silicone holder, installation is easy without the need for bike tools. Safety: the battery-powered front light is StVZO-approved and provides sufficient light and improved visibility for evening tours through the city. Scope of delivery: the Sigma AURA 30 front bike light is supplied with batteries (2x AA). The bike light weighs 70 g (incl. bracket without batteries).
prodImage
£19.82
£24.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Aura 30L Cycle Headlight with handlebar mount SG15950
Sigma Aura 30L Cycle Headlight with handlebar mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED bike front light
Brightness: 30 lux, range: up to 40 m
Battery life: up to 15 hours in eco mode, 5 hours in standard mode
Splash-proof housing according to IPX4 standard
Includes 2x AA batteries, StVZO approved

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Aura 30 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport Rox 12.1 Evo
£393.99
Sigma Sport Rox 12.1 EvoCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£179.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)
£30.99
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)Compare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£23.95
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£199.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£55.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£22.96
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 30 USB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: £4.49
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel