Sigg Fire 0.4 l

Price History
• Water Bottle
• Material: Aluminum
• 13 inches
• BPA free
• Bottle closure
• Protective cap
• Shatterproof and leak-proof
• Tasteless
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigg Fire 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle For Kids - KBT Fire Dino - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Climate Partner Certified - School & Sports - Light Green - 0.4L B09YVPQ33K
100% LEAKPROOF: Fear not! This is a non spill water bottle for kids. Moreover, its protective cap prevents dirt from getting in, resulting in a metal water bottle 100% adventure-proof. LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE: This water bottle for kids was designed with light yet robust aluminium. Making it easy for them to carry it to school or their favourite activities. Will resist dents and everyday use! EASY CLEAN WATER BOTTLE: The bottle top comes off and is detachable for easy cleaning. Make this eco water bottle for kids last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WIDE RANGE OF FUN: Cool water bottles made in Switzerland. Created with love and devotion to meet both parents' and children's expectations. Comes in all sizes, colours, and designs for each kid to find their groove. Make drinking water fun!
prodImage
£15.33
£19.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG Fire Engine Children's Drinking Bottle (0.4 L), BPA-free Kids Water Bottle with Non-spill Lid, Lightweight Children's Bottle Made of
SIGG Fire Engine Children's Drinking Bottle (0.4 L), BPA-free Kids Water Bottle with Non-spill Lid, Lightweight Children's Bottle Made of...
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
13 inches
BPA free
Bottle closure
Protective cap
Shatterproof and leak-proof
Tasteless
Capacity: 0.4 l
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Sigg Fire 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£23.09
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 lCompare 36 Prices
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£17.47
Sigg Shield One 1 lCompare 17 Prices
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£10.34
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 lCompare 21 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£23.99
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 lCompare 12 Prices
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£14.67
Sigg Shield One 0.5 lCompare 16 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Traveller 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 l
£14.80
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Team
£23.29
Sigg TeamCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 l
£17.44
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Compare Prices
30 offers
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool 104
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura Royal Blood 250 ml
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufab Bicycle ceiling hoist
£12.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delta Bike Hitch
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak DualSide Cage Bottle Holder
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Omni QuickTrack Adapter
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel