Shure Motiv MVX2U

Manufacturer: Shure
Shure Motiv MVX2U
from £153.29to £164.663 offersManufacturer: Shure
• Compact XLR-to-USB interface for connecting XLR microphones to the computer
• Ready to use immediately for recording and streaming with dynamic or condenser microphones
• Suitable for podcasters, creatives, and musicians
• Easy connection of XLR microphones to the computer
• Compatible with dynamic and condenser microphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shure Motiv MVX2U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shure MVX2U XLR-to-USB Digital Interface with Headphone Jack, Integrated Pre-am ELM-089279
Shure MVX2U XLR-to-USB Digital Interface with Headphone Jack, Integrated Pre-am, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£153.29
Shipping: Free
Shure - MVX2U MOTIV XLR to USB Adaptor, Digital Audio Interface, 1m USB-C to USB
Shure - MVX2U MOTIV XLR to USB Adaptor, Digital Audio Interface, 1m USB-C to USB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£156.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shure MVX2U XLR-to-USB Digital Interface with Headphone Jack and Pre-amp
Shure MVX2U XLR-to-USB Digital Interface with Headphone Jack and Pre-amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£164.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact XLR-to-USB interface for connecting XLR microphones to the computer
Ready to use immediately for recording and streaming with dynamic or condenser microphones
Suitable for podcasters, creatives, and musicians
Easy connection of XLR microphones to the computer
Compatible with dynamic and condenser microphones

Price History

1M 3M
Shure Motiv MVX2U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shure

Shure Beta 58A
£175.91
Shure Beta 58ACompare 3 Prices
Shure PGA58-XLR
£44.99
Shure PGA58-XLRCompare 5 Prices
Shure SM7dB
£549.00
Shure SM7dBCompare 1 Prices
Shure SM7B
£290.73
Shure SM7BCompare 3 Prices
Shure SM58-LCE
£92.99
Shure SM58-LCECompare 8 Prices
Shure SM57
£78.16
Shure SM57Compare 4 Prices
Shure MV7X
£189.00
Shure MV7XCompare 2 Prices
Shure SM31FH
£198.41
Shure SM31FHCompare 1 Prices
Shure Beta 87A
£279.00
Shure Beta 87ACompare 2 Prices
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Shure SM58SECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG
£152.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland Rubix22
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blackstar Polar 2
£150.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 3rd Gen
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Universal Audio Volt 2
£172.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Streamer X
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Vocaster Two Studio
£158.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode AI-1
£117.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules Stream 200 XLR
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Motiv MVX2U
selllerno1
prodImage
£153.29
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£156.90
Shipping: Free
omstradeuk
prodImage
£164.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel