Shimano Tourney TX ST-TX800 (E-STTX800LBS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Shift/Brake Lever "Tourney TX" ST-TX 800
• For V-Brake, optical gear indicator
• 2-finger, 3-speed
• Left, silver
• Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 35 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.00
Shipping: £4.99
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tourney Tx ST-TX800 left brake lever with shifter 3 speed silver STTX800LS
Shimano Tourney Tx ST-TX800 left brake lever with shifter 3 speed silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£15.00
£19.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Tourney TX STI 3 Speed Shifter Brake Lever L/H ST-TX800 REF336 STTX800LS
Shimano Tourney TX STI 3 Speed Shifter Brake Lever L/H ST-TX800 REF336, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-TX800 Tourney TX STI lever, 3-speed, silver, left hand STTX800LS
Shimano Tourney TX ST-TX 800 Mod. 17 self-service packaging EZ Fire Plus For V-brake with optical gear indicator 2 fingers Triple
prodImage
£18.59
£23.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SHIMANO Tourney TX STI 3 Speed Shifter & Brake Lever ST-TX800 Lefthand Front Triple Bike Shifter ST-TX800 STTX800LS
Shimano Tourney TX ST-TX 800 Mod. 17 self-service packaging EZ Fire Plus For V-brake with optical gear indicator 2 fingers Triple
prodImage
£18.59
£23.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SHIMANO Tourney TX STI 3 Speed Shifter & Brake Lever ST-TX800 Lefthand Front Triple Bike Shifter ST-TX800 STTX800LS
Shimano Tourney TX ST-TX 800 Mod. 17 self-service packaging EZ Fire Plus For V-brake with optical gear indicator 2 fingers Triple
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift/Brake Lever "Tourney TX" ST-TX 800
For V-Brake, optical gear indicator
2-finger, 3-speed
Left, silver
Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tourney TX ST-TX800 (E-STTX800LBS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
allterraincycles
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.99
drclearance
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel