Shimano Tourney ST-A073 (E-STA073PACX1)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Tourney ST-A073 (E-STA073PACX1)
from £106.26to £125.996 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift/Brake Lever Set
• Material: Aluminum
• Adjustable Reach, Precise Shifting
• Optical Gear Display, Compatible Brakes: Super SLR
• Includes Brake Lever, Shift Inner Cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tourney ST-A073 (E-STA073PACX1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tourney ST-A073 Gear Lever Set Road 3x7-Speed black 2018 7 Speed Shifter B00IIYDC3M
Handle width adjustable (tool) easy and precise shifting With optical gear indicator
prodImage
£106.26
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tourney / TY Shimano Tourney Road Bike STi Gear Shifter Brake Lever Triple 3 x 7 21 Speed Set STA073PA
Shimano Tourney Road Bike STi Gear Shifter Brake Lever Triple 3 x 7 21 Speed Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-A070 7-Speed STI Lever Set STA073PA
Shimano ST-A070 7-Speed STI Lever Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano ST-A070 7-Speed STI Lever Set STA073PA
Shimano ST-A070 7-Speed STI Lever Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tourney / TY Cycle Bicycle Bike ST-A073 7 Speed STI Set Triple Black STA073PA
Shimano Tourney / TY Cycle Bicycle Bike ST-A073 7 Speed STI Set Triple Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tourney / TY Bicycle Cycle Bike ST-A073 7 Speed STI Set Triple Black STA073PA
Shimano Tourney / TY Bicycle Cycle Bike ST-A073 7 Speed STI Set Triple Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift/Brake Lever Set
Material: Aluminum
Adjustable Reach, Precise Shifting
Optical Gear Display, Compatible Brakes: Super SLR
Includes Brake Lever, Shift Inner Cable

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tourney ST-A073 (E-STA073PACX1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£104.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£87.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BB-7700
£103.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£102.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel