Shimano Tiagra ST-4725 (I-ST4725RI)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £127.99to £149.404 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift / Brake Lever Tiagra ST-4725
• Material: Other
• Weight: 520.0 grams
• SIS Rear Index Shifting System
• Reach Adjust
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra ST-4725 (I-ST4725RI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Palanca Derecha Bike Shifter ST4725R
Palanca Derecha compatibility keeps cockpit servicing straightforward for replacements, upgrades or full drivetrain builds Crisp actuation feel supports accurate indexing, reducing missed shifts during climbs, sprints or technical sections Durable internal construction is built for repeated inputs, helping maintain consistent performance over regular riding Model specific shift control supports precise gear changes, ergonomic hand movement and dependable drivetrain response Lever geometry helps riders operate gears confidently while staying focused on cadence, terrain and bike control, Weight: 0.00125 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Palanca Derecha Bike Shifter 10732830
Palanca Derecha compatibility keeps cockpit servicing straightforward for replacements, upgrades or full drivetrain builds Crisp actuation feel supports accurate indexing, reducing missed shifts during climbs, sprints or technical sections Durable internal construction is built for repeated inputs, helping maintain consistent performance over regular riding Model specific shift control supports precise gear changes, ergonomic hand movement and dependable drivetrain response Lever geometry helps riders operate gears confidently while staying focused on cadence, terrain and bike control, Weight: 0.00125 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra ST-4725 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic Short Reach STI 10Spd RH ST4725R
Shimano Tiagra ST-4725 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic Short Reach STI 10Spd RH, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra ST-4725 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic Short Reach STI 10Spd RH ST4725R
Shimano Tiagra ST-4725 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic Short Reach STI 10Spd RH, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift / Brake Lever Tiagra ST-4725
Material: Other
Weight: 520.0 grams
SIS Rear Index Shifting System
Reach Adjust

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra ST-4725 (I-ST4725RI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9100 (I-PDM9100)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel