Shimano Steps SW-E7000-R (I-SWE7000R300)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £35.95to £64.396 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• SHIMANO Switch STEPS SW-E7000-R
• Application: Derailleur Gear System
• Includes Cable EW-SD50 300 mm
• Simple, Intuitive Operation
• Control of the Support Levels of the Drive Unit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E7000-R (I-SWE7000R300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Right Hand Switch for Assist Band On 300mm Wire
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Right Hand Switch for Assist Band On 300mm Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for assist, band on, 300 mm wire, right hand SWE7000R300
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for assist, band on, 300 mm wire, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dr. STEPS-SW-E7000-R Switch 300mm SWE7000R300
It only requires a small hole in the frame. It's easier than ever to check system status Simple to apply custom configurations for DI2 and SHIMANO STEPS components with a PC Special all-weather design Does not rust, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch For Assist Band On 300 MM Wire - Right Hand SWE7000R300
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch For Assist Band On 300 MM Wire - Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch For Assist Band On 300 MM Wire - Right Hand SWE7000R300
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch For Assist Band On 300 MM Wire - Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for assist, band on, 300 mm wire, right hand
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for assist, band on, 300 mm wire, right hand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SHIMANO Switch STEPS SW-E7000-R
Application: Derailleur Gear System
Includes Cable EW-SD50 300 mm
Simple, Intuitive Operation
Control of the Support Levels of the Drive Unit

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E7000-R (I-SWE7000R300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£35.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel