Shimano Steps SW-E6010 (I-SWE6010R)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £44.95to £69.299 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• SHIMANO STEPS switch for support levels and electronic gear shifting
• Mode button for display indication and automatic mode
• Clearly defined tactile point for shifting feedback
• Control of support levels and switching of the display indication
• Optionally programmable as an additional switch for Di2 gear shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E6010 (I-SWE6010R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS SW-E6010 Assist Switch Right Hand
Shimano STEPS SW-E6010 Assist Switch Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SW-E6010 Steps Switch for Shift, Right Hand SWE6010R
Shimano SW-E6010 STEPS switch for shift, right hand, Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shimano
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Shimano SW-E6010 Steps Switch for Shift, Right Hand 4524667701767
Shimano SW-E6010 STEPS switch for shift, right hand, Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shimano
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Shimano SW-E6010 Steps Switch for Shift, Right Hand 4524667701767
Shimano SW-E6010 STEPS switch for shift, right hand, Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shimano
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Shimano SW-E6010 Steps Switch for Shift, Right Hand SWE6010R
Shimano SW-E6010 STEPS switch for shift, right hand, Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shimano
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E6010 STEPS switch for shift, right hand
Shimano STEPS SW-E6010 STEPS switch for shift, right hand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£64.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle Bike SW-E6010 Right Hand Switch For Shift Black SWE6010R
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle Bike SW-E6010 Right Hand Switch For Shift Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Shimano SW-E6010 STEPS switch for shift, right hand SWE6010R
Shimano SW-E6010 STEPS switch for shift, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle Bike SW-E6010 Right Hand Switch For Shift Black SWE6010R
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle Bike SW-E6010 Right Hand Switch For Shift Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SHIMANO STEPS switch for support levels and electronic gear shifting
Mode button for display indication and automatic mode
Clearly defined tactile point for shifting feedback
Control of support levels and switching of the display indication
Optionally programmable as an additional switch for Di2 gear shifting

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E6010 (I-SWE6010R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel