Shimano Steps FC-E8000 (Y-1VX98020)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £26.99to £37.184 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Crank arm FC-E8000 left 175 mm black
• Thumb shifter "Deore XT" SL-M8000 model 17
• With optical gear display, clamp
• Crank arm Steps FC-E8000 175mm left black Y1VX98020
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps FC-E8000 (Y-1VX98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS Shimano FC-E8000 left hand crank arm unit, 175 mm Y1VX98020
Shimano FC-E8000 left hand crank arm unit, 175 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano FC-E8000 left hand crank arm unit, 175 mm - MRRP £29.99 Y1VX98020
Shimano FC-E8000 left hand crank arm unit, 175 mm - 29. 99 Color: Standard Material: Other Department: Unisex
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-E8000 Left Hand Crank Arm Unit - 175 MM Y1VX98020
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-E8000 Left Hand Crank Arm Unit - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-E8000 Left Hand Crank Arm Unit - 175 MM Y1VX98020
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-E8000 Left Hand Crank Arm Unit - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crank arm FC-E8000 left 175 mm black
Thumb shifter "Deore XT" SL-M8000 model 17
With optical gear display, clamp
Crank arm Steps FC-E8000 175mm left black Y1VX98020

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps FC-E8000 (Y-1VX98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-1170 114
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 (I-BRR7000AF82XL)
£28.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel