Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L540A)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £29.99to £37.187 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Speed sensor unit for Shimano STEPS
• Compatible with EP800, EW-SS300
• For chainstay with spoke magnet
• Cable length: 540 mm
• Hexagon mounting screw, Sports > Cycling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L540A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt EWSS300L540A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt 10894430
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt EWSS300L540A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt 10894430
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor cable length 540 speed sensor fixing bolt EWSS300L540A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor cable length 540 speed sensor fixing bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 540MM EWSS300L540A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 540MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 540MM EWSS300L540A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 540MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speed sensor unit for Shimano STEPS
Compatible with EP800, EW-SS300
For chainstay with spoke magnet
Cable length: 540 mm
Hexagon mounting screw, Sports > Cycling

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L540A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Busch & Müller Cycle Star 80 (903/7)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Onguard Pitbull STD
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule RideAlong adapter
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£30.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak One Up Wall Rack
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel