Shimano Sora ST-R3000 (E-STR3000DPA)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £109.63to £197.9914 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Shift/Brake Lever Sora Model 2022
• Hidden brake and shift cables for a clean cockpit area
• Compatible with standard 9-speed derailleurs
• Includes low-friction Optislick cables and housings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora ST-R3000 (E-STR3000DPA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Double, Grey) Shimano Sora ST-R3000 STI Lever Set 9 Speed STR3000DPA
Excellent value 9-speed Sora STI shifters for road use with clean hidden cable routing Easy operation design lever - lever bracket hood is made from...
prodImage
£109.63
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double STR3000DPA
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£124.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double BKD30001 + BKD30002 / 1B3 + APENS AISL1
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double Hal/ST-R3000-L#NEW
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double Hal/ST-R3000-L#NEW
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double BKD30001 + BKD30002 / 1B3 + APENS AISL1
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, double
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora ST-R3000 STI 9-speed Triple Lever Set STR3000
Shimano Sora ST-R3000 STI 9-speed Triple Lever Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Sora R3000 STI Gear / Brake Levers - 9 Speed - Double ST-R3000
Shimano Sora R3000 STI Gear / Brake Levers - 9 Speed - Double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed STI Levers ST-R3000
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed STI Levers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£162.39
Shipping: Free
Genuine Shimano Sora st-R3000 2x9 speed double STI Road Bike Brake/Gear Levers.
Genuine Shimano Sora st-R3000 2x9 speed double STI Road Bike Brake/Gear Levers., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora R3000 STI Road Bike Brake/Gear Levers ST-R3000
Shimano Sora R3000 STI Road Bike Brake/Gear Levers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed Double STI Levers In Black ST-R3000
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed Double STI Levers In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike ST-R3000 STI Lever Set 9 Speed Grey - Double STR3000DPA
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike ST-R3000 STI Lever Set 9 Speed Grey - Double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike ST-R3000 STI Lever Set 9 Speed Grey - Double STR3000DPA
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike ST-R3000 STI Lever Set 9 Speed Grey - Double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Shift/Brake Lever Sora Model 2022
Hidden brake and shift cables for a clean cockpit area
Compatible with standard 9-speed derailleurs
Includes low-friction Optislick cables and housings

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora ST-R3000 (E-STR3000DPA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£104.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£108.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£109.63
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£124.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel