Shimano Nexus Di2 (I-SGC70505DAL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £182.99to £210.775 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Nexus internal gear hub
• Model: Nexus Di2 Inter-5 Mod.19
• 5-speed with Center Lock
• Compatible with disc brakes
• Material: aluminum, axle diameter: 10 mm, installation width: 135 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus Di2 (I-SGC70505DAL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 36h, black B07H79WPSP
Shimano gear hub "Nexus" Di2 Inter-5 SGC70505D Mod. 19 5-speed With centre lock For disc brakes without switch International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D Internal Hub Gear For DI2 5 Speed Centre Lock - 36H SGC70505DAL
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D Internal Hub Gear For DI2 5 Speed Centre Lock - 36H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D Internal Hub Gear For DI2 5 Speed Centre Lock - 36H SGC70505DAL
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D Internal Hub Gear For DI2 5 Speed Centre Lock - 36H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 36h SGC70505DAL
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 36h, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 36h, SGC70505DAL
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 36h,, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£210.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Nexus internal gear hub
Model: Nexus Di2 Inter-5 Mod.19
5-speed with Center Lock
Compatible with disc brakes
Material: aluminum, axle diameter: 10 mm, installation width: 135 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus Di2 (I-SGC70505DAL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel