Shimano GRX WH-RX570 (E-WHRX570LRED65)
Manufacturer: Shimano
- Shimano Wheel WH-RX570
- Rear wheel with 24 holes
- Diameter: 27.5 inches
- Axle mounting method: 12/142mm
Manufacturer:
Shimano
Popular Products

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Magura HS33 R
£101.54

Magura MT5
£30.77

Brooks B67 S
£130.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hunt Shimano GRX WH-RX570 Wheelset - 27.5" / 650B - Tubeless - Shimano HG / CL Disc
Shimano GRX WH-RX570 Wheelset - 27.5" / 650B - Tubeless - Shimano HG / CL Disc, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-RX570 650b wheel, 11/10-speed, 12x142mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, black, rear B07S1S2M4V
Product Specifications Model No: WH-RX570-TL-R12-650C Series: Shimano GRX 11-speed

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shimano Wheel WH-RX570 |
| Rear wheel with 24 holes |
| Diameter: 27.5 inches |
| Axle mounting method: 12/142mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano GRX WH-RX570 (E-WHRX570LRED65)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products