Shimano GRX BL-RX812 (I-BLRX812R)

• Bike Lever
• Model: GRX BL-RX812
• Lever Size: 1 Finger
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 82 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano GRX BL-RX812 GRX sub Brake Lever, Right Hand B07S2VN8K4
Unisex Adult Cycling Levers Sub Brake Lever Grx 812 Right, Dihi (Brx812r) Bicycle lever, unisex, adult.
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX BL-RX812 GRX sub brake lever, right hand BLRX812R
Shimano GRX BL-RX812 GRX sub brake lever, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Lever
Model: GRX BL-RX812
Lever Size: 1 Finger
Material: Aluminum
Weight: 82 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX BL-RX812 (I-BLRX812R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£30.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£30.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£30.31
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£30.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sunday Color
£30.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel