Shimano FD-M2000

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £17.49to £28.7513 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front Derailleur for 9-speed MTB drivetrains
• Top Swing design with Dual Pull cable routing
• Clamp diameter reducible to 31.8/28.6 mm
• Compatible with up to 40 teeth on the largest chainring
• Allows smooth, effortless shifting performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FD-M2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed Trekking front derr, conventional swing, dual-pull 66-69 EFDM2000TSX6
FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed Trekking front derr, conventional swing, dual-pull 66-69, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed trekking front derr, conventional swing, dual-pull 63-66 EFDM2000TSX3
FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed trekking front derr, conventional swing, dual-pull 63-66, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed hybrid front derailleur, conventional swing, dual-pull B06Y4JG842
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed hybrid front derailleur, conventional swing, dual-pull Smooth and precise gear changes Bottom-mounted swing mechanism Easy installation
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
SHIM 3x 9-speed DERAILLEUR. ALTUS FD-M2000 TS DP 34.9 Hal/FD-M2000-TS3#NEW
Can be used with max. 40 teeth at widest chainring Country of origin: Indonesia Country of origin:- China Color: Standard Clamps diameter reduced decorated with adapter to 31.8/28,6 mm Item Package Quantity: 1 Ermöglicht gentle, smooth gear shifts
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed hybrid front derr, conventional swing, dual-pull 63-66 EFDM2000DSX3
FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed hybrid front derr, conventional swing, dual-pull 63-66, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed MTB front derr, conventional swing, dual-pull 66-69 EFDM2000DSX6
FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed MTB front derr, conventional swing, dual-pull 66-69, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed hybrid front derailleur, top swing, dual-pull FDM2000TSX3
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed hybrid front derailleur, top swing, dual-pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed hybrid front derailleur, conventional swing FDM2000DSX3
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed hybrid front derailleur, conventional swing, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed MTB front derailleur, top swing, dual-pull FDM2000TSX6
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed MTB front derailleur, top swing, dual-pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed MTB front derailleur, dual-pull FDM2000DSX6
Shimano FD-M2000 Altus 9-speed MTB front derailleur, dual-pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano M2000 Altus Bicycle Top Swing TS3 9 Speed Front Derailleur - Silver FD-M2000-TS3
NEW Shimano M2000 Altus Bicycle Top Swing TS3 9 Speed Front Derailleur - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Shimano Altus FD-M2000 Altus 9Spd MTB Front Derailleur Swing Dual-Pull FDM2000DSX6
Shimano Altus FD-M2000 Altus 9Spd MTB Front Derailleur Swing Dual-Pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus FD-M2000 Altus 9Spd MTB Front Derailleur Swing Dual-Pull FDM2000DSX6
Shimano Altus FD-M2000 Altus 9Spd MTB Front Derailleur Swing Dual-Pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur for 9-speed MTB drivetrains
Top Swing design with Dual Pull cable routing
Clamp diameter reducible to 31.8/28.6 mm
Compatible with up to 40 teeth on the largest chainring
Allows smooth, effortless shifting performance

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FD-M2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC ST-T13
£17.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano BR-T4000
£16.09
Compare Prices
34 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tringmotionelectric
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
tringmotionelectric
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel