Shimano Deore XT FH-M8000

Price History
• Rear hub DEORE XT FH-M8000
• 10/11-speed Center-Lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano FH-M8000 Deore XT freehub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole 135 mm Q/R, black B015DJTD8C
Shimano FH-M8000 Deore XT freehub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole 135 mm Q/R, black
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Deore XT hub – fh-m8000 Hinterrad, Hub 10/11-fach, Center-Lock Black 2016 29782_GB
Spindle diameter: left 44mm; right 45mm Hole spacing: 57.4 x 4 - 30 x 3.5 - 25 x 3 - 20 x 2.5 mm Flange Diameter: Left 52.8mm; Right 53.8mm
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear hub DEORE XT FH-M8000
10/11-speed Center-Lock

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/01/2020
|
Excellent hub!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2019
|
Brilliant price and pronto delivery speed.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/06/2019
|
Great hub
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/06/2019
|
I have had a persistent issue with my e-bike for such a long time. I would get a crack like sound which I could feel through the crank and pedals. Thought I would buy this hub and transfer the ‘gubbins’ into my existing hub. ...View More The job was really easy (with the right tools) and took about 30 mins. Turns out my free hub had a lot of play in it and this part fixed this issue. Overall I am so pleased - my bike is like new again. Thank you Amazon once again.View Less
With reviews from

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8000 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£177.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Steering Stem Orbit CF Carbon
£58.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£57.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 604
£62.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£56.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cube Acid SIC 28" RILink
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel