Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100 (I-CSM8100045)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £94.99to £174.758 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano DEORE XT M8100 12-speed cassette
• BEAM SPIDER construction for weight savings and extended gear range
• Compatible with Shimano MICRO SPLINE freehub body and HYPERGLIDE+ tooth profile
• New shift ramp designs for smooth and precise gear changes
• HYPERGLIDE+ technology for faster and more comfortable shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100 (I-CSM8100045)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO MTB XT M8100 Cassette 12S x 10/45 Teeth Black/Silver B07SWZVBLZ
Lighter and more robust construction Adjusted pedaling frequency High quality International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. New construction of the FREEHUB freewheel body allows small 10-tooth sprocket Reduces cassette inertia resulting in faster acceleration and better chain guidance Easy installation
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100 XT 12-speed cassette 10 - 45T CSM8100045
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100 XT 12-speed cassette 10 - 45T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100 XT 12-speed cassette 10 - 45T
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100 XT 12-speed cassette 10 - 45T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£149.18
Shipping: Free
(10-45T, Silver / Black) Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100 XT 12 Speed Cassette CSM8100045
High performance 12-speed Micro Spline MTB cassette Hyperglide sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates,
prodImage
£166.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle CS-M8100 XT 12 Speed Cassette Silver / Black - 10-45T CSM8100045
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle CS-M8100 XT 12 Speed Cassette Silver / Black - 10-45T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle CS-M8100 XT 12 Speed Cassette Silver / Black - 10-45T CSM8100045
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle CS-M8100 XT 12 Speed Cassette Silver / Black - 10-45T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore CS-M8100 XT 12-speed Cassette VARCSM8100SILBLK
Shimano Deore CS-M8100 XT 12-speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£149.99
£154.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano CS-M8100 XT 12-speed cassette 10 - 45T CSM8100045
Shimano CS-M8100 XT 12-speed cassette 10 - 45T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£174.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano DEORE XT M8100 12-speed cassette
BEAM SPIDER construction for weight savings and extended gear range
Compatible with Shimano MICRO SPLINE freehub body and HYPERGLIDE+ tooth profile
New shift ramp designs for smooth and precise gear changes
HYPERGLIDE+ technology for faster and more comfortable shifting

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100 (I-CSM8100045)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£149.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel