Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RAP)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £26.99to £38.785 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Deore Rapidfire Plus shifter for smooth and responsive shifting on the trail
• Compatible with 12-speed derailleurs
• Fast and easy shifting with up to 3 gears at once
• 2-Way Release allows shifting with either index finger or thumb press
• Optical Gear Display shows the selected gear for more conscious shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Mando Cambio Dr. 12v +Indic. - SL-M6100-R Bike Shifter B08B348H86
Crisp actuation feel supports accurate indexing, reducing missed shifts during climbs, sprints or technical sections Durable internal construction is built for repeated inputs, helping maintain consistent performance over regular riding 12v / SL-M6100-R shift control supports precise gear changes, ergonomic hand movement and dependable drivetrain response Lever geometry helps riders operate gears confidently while staying focused on cadence, terrain and bike control Mando Cambio Dr. 12v +Indic. compatibility keeps cockpit servicing straightforward for replacements, upgrades or full drivetrain builds
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M6100 Shift Lever with Display - 12 Speed - Right - Clamp on SL-M6100
Shimano Deore M6100 Shift Lever with Display - 12 Speed - Right - Clamp on, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Shimano SL-M6100 Deore 12 Speed Shifter VARSLM6100BLK
Shimano SL-M6100 Deore 12 Speed Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£33.99
£38.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Shimano Deore M6100 12 Speed Shift Lever Clamp Band Right Hand
Shimano Deore M6100 12 Speed Shift Lever Clamp Band Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M6100 Deore shift lever, 12-speed, with display, band on, right hand ‎ISLM6100RAP
Shimano SL-M6100 Deore shift lever, 12-speed, with display, band on, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Deore Rapidfire Plus shifter for smooth and responsive shifting on the trail
Compatible with 12-speed derailleurs
Fast and easy shifting with up to 3 gears at once
2-Way Release allows shifting with either index finger or thumb press
Optical Gear Display shows the selected gear for more conscious shifting

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010142)
£29.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £4.99
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel