Shimano Deore SL-M6000 (I-SLM6000LB)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £24.99to £37.535 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Shift Lever SL-M6000 Deore
• For Camcorder DSLR Canon/Nikon/Pentax
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 (I-SLM6000LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEFT GEAR LEVER 2/3S SHIM. DEORE SL-M6000 RAPIDF B06Y4JZRBB
with normal clamp attachment SHIMANO Shimano Continuous light for Camcorder DSLR Canon/Nikon/Pentax Easy installation Brand: Shimano with 2-Way-Release and cable adjuster
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Shimano SL-M6000 Deore shift lever, band-on, 2/3-speed, left hand SLM6000L
Shimano SL-M6000 Deore shift lever, band-on, 2/3-speed, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Gear Shifter Left hand x2 / x3 Trigger M6000 SL-M6000
Shimano Deore Gear Shifter Left hand x2 / x3 Trigger M6000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 2/3 Speed Band-On Rapidfire Shifter SLM6000L
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 2/3 Speed Band-On Rapidfire Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 Deore shift lever, band-on, 2/3-speed, left hand
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 Deore shift lever, band-on, 2/3-speed, left hand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Shift Lever SL-M6000 Deore
For Camcorder DSLR Canon/Nikon/Pentax

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 (I-SLM6000LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£25.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel