Shimano BR-R451 front wheel

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £25.98to £39.998 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Road Caliper Brake BR-R451
• Material: Aluminum
• Brake Technology: mechanical
• Application: road bike
• Brake Type: U-brake
• Dimensions: 17.7 x 11.8 x 9.5 cm, Weight: 0.34 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano BR-R451 front wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tiagra Shimano BR-R451 dual-pivot brake calliper, 57 mm drop, front, black BRR451FL
Shimano BR-R451 dual-pivot brake calliper, 57 mm drop, front, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano BR-R451 Bike Parts 57mm Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper Front - Black BRR451L
NEW Shimano BR-R451 Bike Parts 57mm Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper Front - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper - Black, Front/Large B0051200M0
Good value 57 mm drop front calliper brake Enhanced brake arch proportions give a quicker linear response and increased power 57 mm drop Lightweight aluminium calliper design with tough anodised finish
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano BR-R451 Dual 57mm Drop Front Road Bike Brake Calliper BRR451FL
Shimano BR-R451 Dual 57mm Drop Front Road Bike Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano BR-R451 Dual 57mm Drop Front Road Bike Brake Calliper BRR451FL
Shimano BR-R451 Dual 57mm Drop Front Road Bike Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Black - Front BRR451FL
Shimano Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Black - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Black - Front BRR451FL
Shimano Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 57 MM Drop Black - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano R451 Dual Pivot Road Bike Brake Calipers - 57mm Drop - Black
Shimano R451 Dual Pivot Road Bike Brake Calipers - 57mm Drop - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road Caliper Brake BR-R451
Material: Aluminum
Brake Technology: mechanical
Application: road bike
Brake Type: U-brake
Dimensions: 17.7 x 11.8 x 9.5 cm, Weight: 0.34 kg

Price History

1M
Shimano BR-R451 front wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 16 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
76 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel