Shimano BL-T4000 (E-BLT4000PAL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £22.99to £24.505 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano V-Brake Levers T4000 Pair Black
• Ergonomic and easy to operate
• Controlled and reliable braking
• Suitable for road and off-road
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BL-T4000 (E-BLT4000PAL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Brake LEVERS V-BR 2.5 Fingers ALIVIO BL-T4000 B00LNH95LE
Brake Lever Pair Supplied with Shimano brake cables inc. housing 2 Finger
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio BL-T4000 2-Finger Cycle Brake Levers For V-Brakes Black - 1 Pair EBLT4000RL+EBLT4000LL
Shimano Alivio BL-T4000 2-Finger Cycle Brake Levers For V-Brakes Black - 1 Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio 2-finger brake levers for V-brakes - black BLT4000PAL
Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio 2-finger brake levers for V-brakes - black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio V Brake Lever
Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio V Brake Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHIMANO Alivio 2-finger brake levers Set for V-brakes including Cables BLT4000PAL
SHIMANO Alivio 2-finger brake levers Set for V-brakes including Cables, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£24.50
£28.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Shimano V-Brake Levers T4000 Pair Black
Ergonomic and easy to operate
Controlled and reliable braking
Suitable for road and off-road

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BL-T4000 (E-BLT4000PAL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
banjoholic
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel