Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B15B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £12.99to £23.9917 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Square taper bottom bracket
• Available in 3 versions
• More stable chainline thanks to stabilizer
• Rectangular lower mount
• Length 115 mm, suitable for frames with BSA threading (68 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B15B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BB-UN300 Bottom Bracket, Square Tapered, New Mountain Bike.
Shimano BB-UN300 Bottom Bracket, Square Tapered, New Mountain Bike., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Frames
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano UN300 Bottom Bracket Square Taper 115mm, BBUN300
Shimano UN300 Bottom Bracket Square Taper 115mm,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£13.59
£16.69
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
SHIMANO,One Size,EBBUN300B15B BB-UN300 bottom bracket British thread, 68-115 mm,Sliver B08CGVZ86C
Smooth rotation for the crankset and pedals More stable chain line thanks to stabiliser Provides support
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SHIMANO,One Size,EBBUN300B15B BB-UN300 bottom bracket British thread, 68-115 mm,Sliver BBUN300B15/FBA
Smooth rotation for the crankset and pedals More stable chain line thanks to stabiliser Provides support
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SHIMANO,One Size,EBBUN300B15B BB-UN300 bottom bracket British thread, 68-115 mm,Sliver BBUN300B15/FBA
Smooth rotation for the crankset and pedals More stable chain line thanks to stabiliser Provides support
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Shimano BB-UN300 Square Taper Bottom Bracket - 107 to 127mm - 68/73mm
Shimano BB-UN300 Square Taper Bottom Bracket - 107 to 127mm - 68/73mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Shimano Bottom Bracket UN300 68 x 115mm Square Taper BB British Thread UK Seller EBBUN300B15B
Shimano Bottom Bracket UN300 68 x 115mm Square Taper BB British Thread UK Seller, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bottom Bracket UN300 68 x 115mm Square Taper EBBUN300B15B
Shimano Bottom Bracket UN300 68 x 115mm Square Taper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bottom Bracket UN300 68 x 115mm Square Taper BB British Thread UK Seller EBBUN300B15B
Shimano Bottom Bracket UN300 68 x 115mm Square Taper BB British Thread UK Seller, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano UN300 Square Tapered Bottom Bracket 68 x 115mm
Shimano UN300 Square Tapered Bottom Bracket 68 x 115mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-UN300 bottom bracket British thread 68 - 115 mm BBUN300B15
Shimano BB-UN300 bottom bracket British thread 68 - 115 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano BB-UN300 Square Taper Bottom Bracket
Shimano BB-UN300 Square Taper Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-UN300 bottom bracket British thread, 68 - 115 mm ‎2092872132
Shimano BB-UN300 bottom bracket British thread, 68 - 115 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Shimano UN300 Bottom Bracket Bike Cycle Bicycle BB Square Taper Sealed Cartridge UN55
Shimano UN300 Bottom Bracket Bike Cycle Bicycle BB Square Taper Sealed Cartridge, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Shimano UN300 68 x 115 Square Taper Bottom Bracket BBUN300B15
Shimano UN300 68 x 115 Square Taper Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Shimano UN300 Square Taper Bottom Bracket - BSA
Shimano UN300 Square Taper Bottom Bracket - BSA, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-UN300 British Thread Bottom Bracket VARBBUN300SIL
Shimano BB-UN300 British Thread Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Square taper bottom bracket
Available in 3 versions
More stable chainline thanks to stabilizer
Rectangular lower mount
Length 115 mm, suitable for frames with BSA threading (68 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B15B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-30
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM PC-951
£13.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
ride.any.distance
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.95
retrobikeparts1977
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: £3.10
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel