Shimano Altus SL-M2010 (E-SLM2010LB)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £18.00to £25.492 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift lever
• Shift type: RAPIDFIRE Plus
• OPTICAL GEAR DISPLAY shows engaged gear
• OPTISLICK cables: efficient cable routing, corrosion-resistant
• Material: aluminum, for MTB, triple left, 9-speed right
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus SL-M2010 (E-SLM2010LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SL-M2010-L Altus Shift Lever Band on 3-speed Left Hand Triple SLM2010L
Shimano SL-M2010-L Altus Shift Lever Band on 3-speed Left Hand Triple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano,Triple,2091166620 Altus SL-M2010-L Altus Shift Lever, Band on, 3-Speed, Left Hand SH-ESLM2010LB-FBA
Gear lever type: Rapidfire Plus 3-speed gears Shift cable adjustment: yes Attachment on the left Fastening via clamp
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Shift type: RAPIDFIRE Plus
OPTICAL GEAR DISPLAY shows engaged gear
OPTISLICK cables: efficient cable routing, corrosion-resistant
Material: aluminum, for MTB, triple left, 9-speed right

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus SL-M2010 (E-SLM2010LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
pedalabikeaway
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel