Shimano Altus SL-M2010 (E-SLM20109RA)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Altus SL-M2010 (E-SLM20109RA)
from £15.29to £24.995 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shifter type: RAPIDFIRE Plus 9-speed shifting
• Cable adjustment: Yes
• Mounting on the right
• Clamp mounting
• Clear, easy-to-read optical gear indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus SL-M2010 (E-SLM20109RA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Altus SL-M2010-9R Shift Lever - 9 speed - Clamp Ref301 SLM20109R
Shimano Altus SL-M2010-9R Shift Lever - 9 speed - Clamp Ref301, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£15.29
£17.98
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Shimano Altus SL-M2010-9R Shift Lever - 9 speed - Clamp SLM20109R
Shimano Altus SL-M2010-9R Shift Lever - 9 speed - Clamp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.13 / Unit
More offers
Shimano Altus SL-M2010-9R Shift Lever 9 speed Mountain / Touring Bike Shifter SLM20109R
Shimano Altus SL-M2010-9R Shift Lever 9 speed Mountain / Touring Bike Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£18.99
£22.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Shimano Altus SL-M2010-9R shift lever, band on, 9-speed, right hand BNIB SLM20109R
Shimano Altus SL-M2010-9R shift lever, band on, 9-speed, right hand BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M2010-9R Altus 9 Speed Right Hand Shift Lever Band On In Black SLM20109R
Shimano SL-M2010-9R Altus 9 Speed Right Hand Shift Lever Band On In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shifter type: RAPIDFIRE Plus 9-speed shifting
Cable adjustment: Yes
Mounting on the right
Clamp mounting
Clear, easy-to-read optical gear indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus SL-M2010 (E-SLM20109RA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel