Shimano Acera CS-HG41-7

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-7
from £15.122 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Cassette ACERA CS-HG41-7 for 7-Speed Drivetrain
• Tooth profile facilitates shifting
• Cassette sprocket CS-HG41 7-speed, 11-13-15-18-21-24-28T
• Pre-assembled with CS cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano HG41 7 Speed Cassette 11-28T CS-HG41-7
Shimano HG41 7 Speed Cassette 11-28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cassette 7 Speed HG41 11-28T HyperGlide Mountain Bike Road Gravel Gears CS-HG41-7
Shimano Cassette 7 Speed HG41 11-28T HyperGlide Mountain Bike Road Gravel Gears, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Cassette ACERA CS-HG41-7 for 7-Speed Drivetrain
Tooth profile facilitates shifting
Cassette sprocket CS-HG41 7-speed, 11-13-15-18-21-24-28T
Pre-assembled with CS cap

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 836
£15.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel