Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 1PM

Manufacturer: Shelly
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 1PM
from £62.09to £112.682 offersManufacturer: Shelly
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant
• DIN rail mountable smart switch
• Supports up to 16A load
• Compatible with switches and push buttons
• Features power measurement
• Energy consumption < 0.3W
• Z-Wave 800 Series technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 1PM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Wave Pro 1PM - 1-Channel Z-Wave Smart Switch Module with Power Metering, High reliability, DIN rail mountable, Extended Network Repeater, SmartStart Set-up
1-Channel DIN Rail Relay: Controls a single circuit rated up to 16A at 110–240V AC; ideal for DIN rail mounting in electrical panels for professional automation Power Monitoring: Built-in energy meter to measure real-time power consumption of connected appliances for smart energy management Z-Wave Hub Required: Works with Z-Wave-certified hubs, using the latest 800 Series technology on the 868.4 MHz CEPT frequency band Effortless Setup: SmartStart enables automatic inclusion into your Z-Wave network Scheduling & Timers: Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation Enhanced Safety Features: Includes over-temperature, overpower, and overvoltage protection to safeguard your devices, Weight: 0.13889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smart Home Shelly Relais ``Wave Pro 1PM`` max 16A Z-W NEW
Smart Home Shelly Relais ``Wave Pro 1PM`` max 16A Z-W NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£112.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DIN rail mountable smart switch
Supports up to 16A load
Compatible with switches and push buttons
Features power measurement
Energy consumption < 0.3W
Z-Wave 800 Series technology
Security 2 authentication
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant

Price History

1M
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 1PM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£18.23
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.50
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£84.82
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1PM
£88.99
Shelly Pro 1PMCompare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 3
£85.39
Shelly Pro 3Compare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.99
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 4 Prices
Shelly Pro 2
£66.70
Shelly Pro 2Compare 3 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£74.99
Shelly 3EMCompare 4 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£16.61
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£47.80
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo P300
£62.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Pro Dimmer 1PM
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 22W
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Single Pack E27 (8719514288157)
£63.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£64.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 1PM
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£112.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel