Philips Hue Single Pack E27 (8719514288157)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Single Pack E27 (8719514288157)
from £63.80to £81.953 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• EPREL: 614,848
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Set Consisting of: 1 x LED lamp
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Single Pack E27 (8719514288157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance E27 LED Bulb, 1600lm, dimmable, 16 mio. Colors, controllable via app, Compatible with Amazon Alexa (Echo, Echo Dot), Old Generation Philips Hue White & Colour E27 1600
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new perfect fit bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! The Philips Hue Bridge is required for smart speaker integration. Designed For Large Spaces: With a brightness of 1600 lumen, this smart LED bulb provides the right amount of light to fill large rooms, including the living room, kitchen, or study. Play with Colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties, bedtime stories, or to just sit back and unwind! Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen and other smart speaker integration). Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. Set lighting routines that fit your routines.
prodImage
£63.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance E27 LED Bulb, 1600lm, dimmable, 16 mio. Colors, controllable via app, Compatible with Amazon Alexa (Echo, Echo Dot), Old Generation
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 100W - 1600 Lumen [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. for Indoor Home Lighting, Livingroom,
Discover an easy start to smart light with the Philips Hue Bluetooth range. Simply screw in your new smart light and control your lighting straight...
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H67 mm x W67 mm x L131 Millimetre
MPN
9290024716
Specification
EPREL:614,848
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Set Consisting of:1 x LED lamp
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Dimming Function:Yes
Lamp Base:E27
Lamp Power:13.5 W
Brightness:1,600 lm
Colour Temperature:2,000 K - 6,000 K
Colour Temperature Control:Yes
RGB Colour Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Single Pack E27 (8719514288157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WiZ Superslim ceiling light 22W
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SwitchBot Curtain U Rail 3
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£62.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P300
£62.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Fugato single spotlight
£79.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 1PM
£62.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Single Pack E27 (8719514288157)
CloudDistributions
prodImage
£63.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel